Suggestions
  • +1
    NEW
    Timecode bundle Atomos Ultrasync

    Timecode bundle Atomos Ultrasync

    Code: B-ATOMXSYON1-Tcode
    Availability: Not available components


    UltraSync ONE introduces a whole new level of portability, versatility and control to wireless synchronisation. It’s super compact, lightweight, features...

    Price 574.67 EUR excl VAT 650.50 EUR excl VAT Save: 75.83 EUR excl VAT

  • %
    Atomos AtomX Modular Expansion for Ninja V. Adds SDI connectivity to Ninja V

    Atomos AtomX Modular Expansion for Ninja V. Adds SDI connectivity to Ninja V

    Code: ATOMXSDI01
    Availability: Available on stock


    The Atomos AtomX SDI Module for Ninja V brings 12-G SDI I/O to your Ninja V monitor/recorder. The module supports 4K at up to 60p as well as 2K at up to 240p...

    Promotion valid until: 15.04.2024
    Price 178.49 EUR excl VAT 199.79 EUR excl VAT

  • Blackmagic Design 12G SFP Optical Module

    Blackmagic Design 12G SFP Optical Module

    Code: ADPT-12GBI/OPT
    Availability: Available on stock


    Add Fiber Module to BMD Studio Camera 4K Run Optical Fiber up to 28 Miles Away Supports 12G-SDI, 10-Bit 4:2:2 Output

    Price 298.20 EUR excl VAT

  • Blackmagic Design 3G SFP Optical Module

    Blackmagic Design 3G SFP Optical Module

    Code: ADPT-3GBI/OPT
    Availability: Available on stock


    Add an LC fiber optic connection to your Blackmagic Studio Camera, Teranex Converter, ATEM hardware, or any other professional device that supports SFP...

    Price 101.81 EUR excl VAT

  • Blackmagic Design 6G SFP Optical Module

    Blackmagic Design 6G SFP Optical Module

    Code: ADPT-6GBI/OPT
    Availability: Available on stock


    Add an LC fiber optic connection to your Blackmagic Studio Camera, Teranex Converter, ATEM hardware, or any other professional device that supports SFP cages...

    Price 212.57 EUR excl VAT

  • Atomos Screen Protector for Ninja V

    Atomos Screen Protector for Ninja V

    Code: ATOMLCDP03
    Availability: Out of stock


    The Atomos Screen Protector for Ninja V features a matte material designed to stick right onto the display of the Ninja V, without any adhesive. It allows full...

    Price 29.39 EUR excl VAT

  • NEW
    Atomos AtomX Ultrasync One Transceiver

    Atomos AtomX Ultrasync One Transceiver

    Code: ATOMXSYON1-ROW
    Availability: Out of stock


    UltraSync ONE introduces a whole new level of portability, versatility and control to wireless synchronisation. It’s super compact, lightweight, features...

    Price 276.47 EUR excl VAT

  • NEW
    AVMATRIX 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender Kit

    AVMATRIX 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender Kit

    Code: AVM-FE1121
    Availability: Delivered by order


    The FE1121 3G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender is a transmitter/receiver kit supporting single-mode LC simplex fiber extensions up to 20km. It is a...

    Price 391.49 EUR excl VAT

  • NEW
    AVMATRIX 12G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender Kit

    AVMATRIX 12G-SDI Fiber Optic Extender Kit

    Code: AVM-FE1121-12G
    Availability: Delivered by order


    Optical SDI signal converter. Price per pair, including 12G SFP/LC adapter. Transmission distance is up to 10km, supports SDI in SD, HD, 3G, 6G and 12G...

    Price 672.65 EUR excl VAT

  • NEW
    AVMATRIX SC2030 3G-SDI/ HDMI scaling cross convertor

    AVMATRIX SC2030 3G-SDI/ HDMI scaling cross convertor

    Code: AVM-SC2030
    Availability: Reserved quantity


    AVMATRIX 1×5 12G-SDI Reclocking Distribution Amplifier

    Price 169.97 EUR excl VAT